FTTX FTTH Network SC 8 Ports Optic Fiber Terminal Box, include Pigtail and Fiber Optic Adapter

FTTX FTTH Network SC 8 Ports Optic Fiber Terminal Box, include Pigtail and Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Продавецbashgah.info
  • Список ценUS $21.52piece
  • Продажная ценаUS $21.52piece
  • ДоставкаБесплатная доставка
  • Рейтинги4,8 (499)

Oписание продукта

Please note:

1. Default with US standard power adapter; UK, EU, BR, AU standards can be provided as request.

2. SC connector as default, FC/SFP slot as request. 

3. Default with A sticker on all fiber ports, different wavelength can be provided as request. A sticker stands for 1310nm sends and 1550nm receives, B sticker means the other way. You can also choose some to be A and some to be B. Please leave a remark. 

4.If you prefer other shipping methods, welcome to contact  by clicking here

100% new optical fiber media converter 8 fiber 1 rj45 UTP gigabit transceiver switch olt terminal fiber optic interruptor 

Connect the world in a simpler and faster way!

8G1E Series Fiber Switch

The BLY-8G1E is a 10/100/1000Mbps adaptive gigabit Ethernet Fiber Switch. It has one 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet port and eight 1.25Gbps fiber ports. It’s equipped with MARVELL chips. The Jumbo packet is up to 9K. It extends the transmission distance of a network from 100m to120km via copper cables; there are also many other advantages such as isolation protection, gooddata security, working stability and easy maintenance.

Main Features:

Связанные категории