CZD 3 Straight Knife Automatic Sharpening Cutting Machine 550W Power Tool Electric Scissors Cutting Cloth Machine 220V Hot Sale

CZD 3 Straight Knife Automatic Sharpening Cutting Machine 550W Power Tool Electric Scissors Cutting Cloth Machine 220V Hot Sale
  • Продавецbashgah.info
  • Список ценUS $371.45piece
  • Продажная ценаUS $371.45piece
  • ДоставкаБесплатная доставка
  • Рейтинги3,6 (766)

Oписание продукта

Product Description

6m Automatic Mobile Aerial Working Electric Scissor Lift with Man Lift Platform
Introduction:
It moves and lifts all by battery power. Operator can control lifting, moving, turning and all movement on the platform through the control system.

Contact Information:

 
Visen(Sales Manager)
Qingdao Sinofirst Machinery Co.., Ltd
Add:Danshan Industrial Park, Chengyang,Qingdao China

Skype:visenxu   WhatsApp:+8615689970251
 Mob:+86-15689996729 Tel:+86-532-68076300 Fax: +86-532-68076301
URL: www.sinolifter.cn www.liftawp.com

 

Configuration:
2-wheel steering
High/low travel speed
Extension deck
Foldable guardrails
Descend alarm
Safety overhaul support
Timer
Intelligent charger
Swing-out tray 
Pothole protection device
Emergency descend device
Emergency release brake
Anti-collision protection of  platform

Specification:

Model Number   SP06SP08SP10
Maximum working heightmm80001000012000
Maximum platform heightmm6000800010000
Folding maximum height(guardrail unfolding)mm215022752400
Folding maximum height(guardrail removed)mm119013151440
Overall Lengthmm240024002400
Overall Widthmm115011501150
Platform Sizemm2270×11502270×11502270×1150
Platform extend sizemm900900900
Minimumground clearance(folding)mm110110110
Minimumground clearance(rising)mm202020
Wheelbasemm185018501850
 Minimum turn radius(inner wheel)mm000
Minimum turn radius(outer wheel)mm210021002100
Power sourcev/kw24/3.024/3.024/3.0
Running speed(folding)km/h444
Running speed(rising)km/h0.80.80.8
Rising/falling speedsec40/5040/5070/80
BatteryV/Ah4×6/2104×6/2104×6/210
ChargerV/A24/2524/2524/25
Maximum climbing ability%202020
Maximum working allowable angle/2-3°2-3°2-3°
Way of control/Electro-hydraulic proportion control
Driver/Double front-wheel
Hydraulic drive/Double rear-wheel
Wheel size(stuffed&no mark)/Φ381×127Φ381×127Φ381×127
Whole weightkg150020003000
Lifting capacitykg190019001900

Pictures for Your Review:

dual mast aerial work platform 200kgdual mast aerial work platform 250kg

 



Certificate:ISO and CE

Our Service:

1.The most suitable model will be recommended to you once we know about your requirement.
2.Shipment can be arranged from our port to your destination port.
3.Opetion video can be sent to you if needed.
4.Maintenance video will be given once the automatic scissor lifts break down to help you repair.
5.Parts of  automatic scissor lifts can be sent to you by express within 7 days if needed.

 

Frequently Asked Questions:

1.How can customer  buy parts once it break down?

The automatic scissor lifts adopt most of the common parts of hardware.You can buy the parts in your local hardware market.

2.How can customer repair the automatic scissor lifts.

One of the great advantage of the equipment is with very very low failure rate.Even it breaks down,we can guide to repair it by video and repair instruction.

3.How long is the quality guarantee?

   One year quality guarantee.If it breaks down within one year,we can send the parts free of charge to you.


FACTORY SHOW:
IMG_0413IMG_0414IMG_0441IMG_0973IMG_1045IMG_1062

 

 

Contact Information:

Visen (Sales Manager)

Qingdao Sinofirst Machinery Co., Ltd

Add: Danshan Industrial Park, Chengyang, Qingdao China

Skype: visenxu     Whatsapp:+8615689970251

Mob:+86-15689996729  Tel: +86-532-68076300  Fax: +86-532-68076301

URL: www.liftawp.com