Single Mode Fiber type KPN 35 PON Optical Power Meter for EPON GPON APON, ONT for 1310, OLT for 1490/1550 nm With USB interface

Single Mode Fiber type KPN 35 PON Optical Power Meter for EPON GPON APON, ONT for 1310, OLT for 1490/1550 nm With USB interface
  • Продавецbashgah.info
  • Список ценUS $110.20piece
  • Продажная ценаUS $110.20piece
  • ДоставкаБесплатная доставка
  • Рейтинги3,7 (110)

Oписание продукта